CADEIRA 01 – ACYLINO DE LEÃO RODRIGUES
TITULAR: PAULA FRASSINETTE DA SILVA MATTOS
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 02 – ALARICO BARATA
TITULAR: JORGE ALEX NUNES ATHIAS
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 03 – ALCINDO COIMBRA DE AMARAL CACELA
TITULAR: CLOVIS CUNHA DA GAMA MALCHER FILHO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 04 – ALDEBARO CAVALEIRO DE MACEDO KLAUTAU
TITULAR: RÔMULO JOSÉ FERREIRA NUNES
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 05 – ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA MELLO
TITULAR: BENEDITO WILSON CORRÊA DE SÁ
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 06 – ANTONIO GONÇALVES BASTOS
TITULAR: CÉSAR BECHARA NADER MATTAR JÚNIOR
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 07 – ANTONIO KOURY
TITULAR: FRANCISCO CAETANO MILÉO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 08 – ARNALDO VALENTE LOBATO
TITULAR: CÉLIO SIMÕES DE SOUZA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 09 – ATEMIS LEITE DA SILVA
TITULAR: HAROLDO GUILHERME PINHEIRO DA SILVA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 10 – ÁLVARO ADOLPHO DA SILVEIRA
TITULAR: FERNANDO FACURY SCAFF
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 11 – AUGUSTO RANGEL DE BORBOREMA
TITULAR: ANTONIO JOSÉ MATTOS NETO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 12 – CÁSSIO PESSOA DE VASCONCELOS
TITULAR: PEDRO BENTES PINHEIRO FILHO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 13 – CURSINO LOUREIRO DA SILVA
TITULAR: VAGO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 14 – EIDORF MOREIRA
TITULAR: FRANCISCO PEDRO JUCÁ
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA15 – ELÁDIO DE AMORIM LIMA
TITULAR: SUSY ELIZABETH CAVALCANTE KOURY
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 16 – ERNESTO ADOLFO DE VASCONCELOS CHAVES
TITULAR: OPHIR FILGUEIRA CAVALCANTE JÚNIOR
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 17 – JOSÉ THOMAZ CARVALHO MAROJA
TITULAR: LEONARDO AMARAL PINHEIRO DA SILVA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 18 – GENUÍNO AMAZONAS FIGUEIREDO
TITULAR: OCÉLIO DE JESUS CARNEIRO MORAIS
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 19 – JORGE HURLEY
TITULAR: JEFERSON ANTONIO FERNANDES BACELAR
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 20 – INÁCIO DE SOUZA MOITTA
TITULAR: LUIZ ERNANE FERREIRA RIBEIRO MALATO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 21 – INGLÊS DE SOUZA
TITULAR: MILTON AUGUSTO DE BRITO NOBRE
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 22 – JOAQUIM GOMES DE NORÕES DE SOUSA
TITULAR: JOSÉ CLÁUDIO MONTEIRO DE BRITO FILHO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 23 – JOÃO BAPTISTA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
TITULAR: JOSÉ EDÍLSIMO ELIZIÁRIO BENTES
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 24 – JOÃO BAPTISTA DE VASCONCELOS CHAVES
TITULAR: JOÃO BAPTISTA KLAUTAU LEÃO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 25 – JOSÉ ACÚRCCIO CAVALEIRO DE MACEDO
TITULAR: NEY STANY MARANHÃO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 26 – JOSÉ AUGUSTO MEIRA DANTAS
TITULAR: ALUÍSIO AUGUSTO MARTINS MEIRA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 27 – JOSÉ CARNEIRO DA GAMA MALCHER
TITULAR: ANDRÉ MALCHER MEIRA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 28 – JOSÉ FERREIRA TEIXEIRA
TITULAR: GEORGENOR DE SOUZA FRANCO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 29 – LEVY HALL DE MOURA
TITULAR: JÚLIO VICTOR DOS SANTOS MOURA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 30 – MANOEL MAROJA NETO
TITULAR: RAIMUNDO WILSON DA GAMA RAIOL
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 31 – MARIANO ANTUNES DE SOUZA
TITULAR: MARTA INÊS ANTUNES DE LIMA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 32 – NAPOLEÃO SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA
TITULAR: VAGO
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 33 – OTÁVIO AUGUSTO DE BASTOS MEIRA
TITULAR: LEONAN GODIM DA CRUZ JÚNIOR
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 34 – ORLANDO CHICRE MIGUEL BITAR
TITULAR: ADERBAL MEIRA MATTOS
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 35 – RAIMUNDO NOGUEIRA DE FARIA
TITULAR: REYNALDO ANDRADE DA SILVEIRA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 36 – RAIMUNDO DE SOUZA MOURA
TITULAR: THADEU DE JESUS E SILVA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 37 – RAUL DA COSTA BRAGA
TITULAR: JOSÉ HENRIQUE MOUTA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 38 – SAMUEL DA GAMA E COSTA MAC-DOWELL
TITULAR: EDMUNDO ALBERTO BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 39 – SANTOS ESTANISLAU PESSOA DE VASCONCELLOS
TITULAR: ZILAH MARIA CALLADO FADUL
CURRICULUM
CADEIRA 40 – SILVIO HALL DE MOURA
TITULAR: ALBANIRA LOBATO BEMERGUI
CURRICULUM